CHA CHING

2026 Game Analysis

Match predictions, by round or by club

Round 10 · 9 matches · 378 players
Game 1 · Round 10
Melbourne91def.Richmond32+59
3
2.37 exp · 57% for 3 · 25 disp
2
1.74 exp · 26% for 3 · 36 disp
1
1.19 exp · 13% for 3 · 32 disp
PlayerExp VotesP(3)DispCont.ClrGoalsCoaches
3Ryleigh WotherspoonMELB2.3757%2560410
2Olivia PurcellMELB1.7426%3615807
1Tyla HanksMELB1.1913%3213517
Megan FitzsimonMELB0.191%218612
Georgia CampbellMELB0.191%1910702
Alyssa BannanMELB0.101%178121
Jordyn S. AllenMELB0.040%218000
Maeve ChaplinMELB0.030%165100
Maggie MahonyMELB0.020%1610110
Shelley Heath-BarkerMELB0.020%169100
heat = expected votes · gold = coaches votes · shaded rows = predicted 3-2-1
Game 2 · Round 10
Adelaide63def.Gold Coast49+14
3
2.58 exp · 71% for 3 · 42 disp
2
1.08 exp · 10% for 3 · 20 disp
1
0.85 exp · 8% for 3 · 25 disp
PlayerExp VotesP(3)DispCont.ClrGoalsCoaches
3Charlie RowbottomGCFC2.5871%42261218
2Niamh KellyADEL1.0810%205329
1Chloe BownADEL0.858%2517913
Ebony MarinoffADEL0.545%2615601
Grace KellyADEL0.434%126037
Lucy SingleGCFC0.060%2511100
Anne HatchardGCFC0.060%154220
Havana HarrisGCFC0.050%147020
Sarah GoodwinADEL0.040%148400
Madison NewmanADEL0.040%176000
heat = expected votes · gold = coaches votes · shaded rows = predicted 3-2-1
Game 3 · Round 10
Western Bulldogs54def.Carlton21+33
3
2.63 exp · 74% for 3 · 27 disp
2
0.65 exp · 5% for 3 · 17 disp
1
0.47 exp · 4% for 3 · 24 disp
PlayerExp VotesP(3)DispCont.ClrGoalsCoaches
3Mikala CannWBD2.6374%27154110
2Alice EdmondsWBD0.655%179215
1Isabelle PritchardWBD0.474%247500
Harriet CordnerCARL0.474%3010006
Ellie BlackburnWBD0.302%1912210
Jess FitzgeraldWBD0.282%207301
Jasmyn SmithWBD0.262%1811112
Emma McDonaldWBD0.252%125020
Erone FitzpatrickCARL0.161%2613300
Cleo ButtifantWBD0.141%156302
heat = expected votes · gold = coaches votes · shaded rows = predicted 3-2-1
Game 4 · Round 10
Brisbane Lions34def.Port Adelaide16+18
3
1.58 exp · 32% for 3 · 22 disp
2
1.20 exp · 21% for 3 · 17 disp
1
0.94 exp · 15% for 3 · 19 disp
PlayerExp VotesP(3)DispCont.ClrGoalsCoaches
3Matilda ScholzPORT1.5832%226015
2Isabel DawesBRIS1.2021%179414
1Sophie ConwayBRIS0.9415%197214
Abbey DowrickPORT0.8013%2817701
Jade EllengerBRIS0.609%218205
Alexandra AndersonBRIS0.203%248200
Lily PostlethwaiteBRIS0.081%167300
Breanna KoenenBRIS0.081%165002
Shanae DavisonBRIS0.071%135010
Charlotte MullinsBRIS0.071%187400
heat = expected votes · gold = coaches votes · shaded rows = predicted 3-2-1
Game 5 · Round 10
Geelong62def.West Coast11+51
3
2.54 exp · 65% for 3 · 39 disp
2
1.55 exp · 19% for 3 · 27 disp
1
0.68 exp · 6% for 3 · 22 disp
PlayerExp VotesP(3)DispCont.ClrGoalsCoaches
3Georgie PrespakisGEEL2.5465%39186010
2Nina MorrisonGEEL1.5519%2719418
1Chantal MasonGEEL0.686%226012
Mikayla BowenGEEL0.454%273106
Amy McDonaldGEEL0.272%2712400
Aishling MoloneyGEEL0.171%187010
Rebecca WebsterGEEL0.070%226000
Chantel EmonsonGEEL0.060%201100
Rachel KearnsGEEL0.040%143010
Julia Crockett-GrillsGEEL0.040%182000
heat = expected votes · gold = coaches votes · shaded rows = predicted 3-2-1
Game 6 · Round 10
Sydney80def.Collingwood28+52
3
2.65 exp · 74% for 3 · 35 disp
2
0.89 exp · 8% for 3 · 15 disp
1
0.69 exp · 6% for 3 · 12 disp
PlayerExp VotesP(3)DispCont.ClrGoalsCoaches
3Laura GardinerSYD2.6574%3512507
2Chloe MolloySYD0.898%158038
1Taylor SmithSYD0.696%124035
Cynthia HamiltonSYD0.444%145034
Tanya KennedySYD0.403%2112512
Zippy FishSYD0.393%226204
Lucy McEvoySYD0.161%2010400
Montana HamSYD0.121%167500
Holly CooperSYD0.091%122020
Lulu PullarSYD0.040%145300
heat = expected votes · gold = coaches votes · shaded rows = predicted 3-2-1
Game 7 · Round 10
Greater Western Sydney53def.Hawthorn52+1
3
2.74 exp · 82% for 3 · 20 disp
2
0.99 exp · 7% for 3 · 25 disp
1
0.87 exp · 5% for 3 · 23 disp
PlayerExp VotesP(3)DispCont.ClrGoalsCoaches
3Alyce ParkerGWS2.7482%20145310
2Tilly Lucas-RoddGWS0.997%2510407
1Rebecca BeesonGWS0.875%2316704
Eliza WestHAWK0.352%2418602
Zarlie GoldsworthyGWS0.271%1710313
Poppy StockwellHAWK0.141%169220
Jenna RichardsonHAWK0.111%208003
Lucy WalesHAWK0.080%129301
Tarni EvansGWS0.060%163000
Jasmine FlemingHAWK0.050%175300
heat = expected votes · gold = coaches votes · shaded rows = predicted 3-2-1
Game 8 · Round 10
North Melbourne82def.Essendon31+51
3
2.25 exp · 47% for 3 · 27 disp
2
2.10 exp · 39% for 3 · 32 disp
1
0.77 exp · 7% for 3 · 25 disp
PlayerExp VotesP(3)DispCont.ClrGoalsCoaches
3Jasmine GarnerNMFC2.2547%27105210
2Ash RiddellNMFC2.1039%3218608
1Eilish SheerinNMFC0.777%2512414
Vikki WallNMFC0.292%209120
Madison PrespakisESSE0.171%3212202
Erika O'SheaNMFC0.070%196100
Eliza ShannonNMFC0.060%176005
Bella EddeyNMFC0.050%164110
Alice O'LoughlinNMFC0.040%128120
Taylah GattNMFC0.030%155200
heat = expected votes · gold = coaches votes · shaded rows = predicted 3-2-1
Game 9 · Round 10
Fremantle48def.St Kilda40+8
3
2.75 exp · 79% for 3 · 36 disp
2
1.48 exp · 12% for 3 · 27 disp
1
0.93 exp · 6% for 3 · 32 disp
PlayerExp VotesP(3)DispCont.ClrGoalsCoaches
3Kiara BowersFREO2.7579%361811110
2Mim StromFREO1.4812%2711808
1Aisling McCarthyFREO0.936%3210504
Gabrielle NewtonFREO0.271%3012303
Georgia PatrikiosSTK0.131%277302
Matilda BanfieldFREO0.080%187210
Noa McNaughtonFREO0.050%115120
Serene WatsonSTK0.040%115222
Paige TrudgeonSTK0.030%189001
Aoife HealyFREO0.020%168300
heat = expected votes · gold = coaches votes · shaded rows = predicted 3-2-1